Urgent [where] the names of all the winners of the elections are published

Urgent [where] the names of all the winners of the elections are published

2018/5/19 13:11

Urgent the names of all the winners of the elections are published[Ayna-Baghdad] Our agency publishes the names of all the winning candidates in the House of Representatives 2018 elections that took place on 12 May neighbor, according to the election commission announced at dawn on Saturday.
And the names of the winning candidates in each governorate in the following order:
Baghdad governorate: 71 seats
Alliance of others: Magda Tamimi, Raed Fahmi, Abbas Aliawi Kazem, Jawad Abdul Kadhim Mohammed, Alaa Sabah Hashim Shalash, Jawad Hamdan Kazem, Sabah Hassan Mohammed, Hassan Karim Mutashar, Saad Maya Saleh, Star Jabbar Abdullah, Amjad Hashem Thamer, Raad Hussein Ghali, Anam Mazid Dreich, Azad Hamid Shafi, Mnalal Jalil Ali, Shaima Ali Hussein.
Fatah alliance: Hadi al-Amiri, Wajih Abbas, Hassan Salem, Naim Abdullah, Ahmad Jassim Saber, Ahmed Ali Hussein, Mohammed Salem Abdul Hussein, Sufism Mezher, Iman Rashid Hamid.
The State of Law Coalition: Nouri Kamal Al-Maliki, Mohammed Shi’a Al-Sudani, Ahmed Salim Abdul Rahman, Hisham Abdul Ali Al-Suhail, Atwan Hassan Al-Atwani, Ali Jabbar Moanis, Alia Nassif, Ammar Kazem Obaid, Lili Mahdi Abdul Hussein.
National Coalition: Iyad Allawi, Ziad Tariq Abdullah, Kazim Attia Al-Shammari, Ghandi Mohammad Abdul Karim, Karim Yusuf Hassan, Hasan Khudair Abbas Al-Shwaird, Aisha Ghazal Al-Masari, Zeitoun Hussein Al-Dulaimi.
Al-Nasr Coalition: Haidar Jawad Al-Abbadi, Alaa Sukar Sarhan, Hussein Ali Karim, Taha Tel, Haydar Abdul Kadhim Naima, Araz Habib Mohammed, Hana Turki, Nada Shaker Jawdat.
National Wisdom Stream: Abdul Hussein Abtan, Jassim Mohan Al-Bukhati, Ali Jubair Lammam, Harmony of Gharawi.
Coalition of Iraqi Decision: Talal Khudair Zobaie, Ahmed Ismail Masari, Dhafer Nazem Alani, unit Mahmoud Jumaili.
Baghdad Alliance: Laith Mustapha Hamoud, Yunus Qassim Abd, Mahmoud Hussein Mutlaq, Ala Tahseen Talabani.
Bayarq al-Khair: Mohamed Osman Ismail, by Faleh Awaid.
Tamdun Coalition: Sheikh Ali.
Democratic Civil Alliance: Mohammad Ali Saleh Baqer.
The civil party: Mohammed Yasser Mohsen.
Irada Movement: Hussein Said Kamel.

Dohuk Governorate: 11 seats
Kurdistan Democratic Party 10 seats:
Aram Naji Mohammed, Diyar Taher Seidar, Diyar Tayeb Mohammed, Diyar Sabri Abdul Khaliq, Andriyya Dezkin Team, Safia Mohammed Sheikho, Omar Ali Mohammed, Abdul Rahman Omar Mohammed, Ahmed Soliman, Dalia Farhad Haji.
Islamic Union of Kurdistan One seat: Jamal Ahmed Mohammed.

Irbil Governorate: 15 seats
Kurdistan Democratic Party 8 seats: Nasser Yousef, Mohammed Shaker, Adar Abdullah Salim, Mohammed Amin Fares, Bashir Khalil, Nehru Mahmoud, Mayada Mohammed, Ribwar Hadi.
PUK 2 seats: Karim Kamal Khorshid, Salma Omar Osman.
Mobility of the new generation 2 seats: Raouf Tawfiq, Sarwa Abdel Wahid.
Coalition for Democracy and Justice One seat: Abdul Bari Abdul Majid
Change One seat: Kawa Mahmoud
Kurdistan Islamic Group 1 seat: Salim Hamza Saleh Khader.

Sulaymaniyah Governorate: 18 seats
PUK 8 seats: Niran Mohammed Abbas, Joan Ihsan Fawzi, Plesa Abdul Jabbar Farman, Bakhtiar Jabbar Ali, Hassan Aadi Ahmed, Arazu Mahmoud, Taha Hama Amin, Sherwan Miras Kader.
Movement of Change 4: Youssef Mohamed Sadiq, Ghalib Mohamed Ali, Hoshyar Abdullah Fattah, Bahar Mahmoud Fattah.
Mobility of the new generation 2: cute sarcomat Shams Aldin, Yousra Rajab.
Islamic Group Kurdistan Iraq 1: Ahmed Hama Rashid.
KDP 1: Omar Khadr.
Coalition for Democracy and Justice 1: Ribwar Karim Mahmoud.
Islamic Union of Kurdistan 1: Muthanna Amin.

Ninewa Governorate: 33 seats:
7 seats: Khalid Mtaab Al Obeidi, Mansour Attia Hamad, Abdul Rahim Jassem Mutlaq, Nawaf Saoud Zaid, Khalil Mohammed Saeed, Basma Mohammed Basim, Mona Hussein Sultan.
KDP 6 seats: Fares Siddiq Nouri, Sherwan Jamal Khadr, Tohma Hammadi Hantal, Bashar Humaid Mahmoud, Akhlas Khader Hussein, Khalid Khalil Rachm.
National Coalition 4: Falah Hassan Zidan, Latif Ahmed Hassan, Nayef Shannan Dabbas, Triumph Ali Khader.
Nineveh Our Identity 3: Thabet Mohammed Saeed Reza, Mohamed Iqbal, Mahasen Hamdoun.
Al-Fath Alliance 3: Mokhtar Mahmoud Yousef, Haneen Mahmoud Ahmad Al-Qado, Laila Mohammed Ali Younis.
Coalition of the Iraqi decision 3: Osama Abdul Aziz Nujaifi, Ahmed Medlul Mutlaq, Huda Jarallah Daoud Hassan.
National Party 2: Hassan Khalaf Hamid Mohammed Farman.
Democratic Approach 1: Maysar Hammadi Sultan of
the Patriotic Union of Kurdistan 1: Hussein Hassan Darwish
Tamdan 1: Ahmad Abdullah Muhammad
Qusay Abbas – Shibaki Independent one
seat Babylonian movement one seat

Kirkuk governorate: 12 seats
PUK 6 seats: Ribwar Taha, , Beeston Adel, Dylan Ghafour Saleh, Jamal Mohammed Shakour, Mirwan Nader Nasr El Din.
Arab Coalition in Kirkuk 3: Mohammed Ali Tamim, Khaled Hamad Shehab, Rikan Saeed Ali.
Turkoman Front Kirkuk 3: Rashad Turkmani, Fathallah Abdul Razzaq, Khadija Ali Abbas.

Diyala Province: 12 seats
alliance open seats 3: Hussein Nasser Jassem, Hammam Ali, Mona Mahdi Saleh
flee Iraq 3: buxom Zaid Al – Dani, Ahmed appearance, harmful to Maan
National damage 3: Abdul Khaliq Medhat, Raad Hamid Kazim, Ghaida Said Kmbh
moving 2 : Burhan Kazem Abdullah Hassoun, Hawazen Hassan Mahdi.
Victory 1: Riad Abbas Abdullah Khalaf.
Wisdom 1: Furat Mohammed Tamimi.
Patriotic Union of Kurdistan 1: Sherko Mohammed Saleh.

Salah al-Din Governorate: 13 seats,
the National Coalition of the National Assembly 3 seats: Ahmed Abdullah al-Jubouri, Qutaiba Ibrahim al-Jubouri, Manar Abdul-Muttalib Hashim.
Al – Fateh Alliance 2: Mahdi Taki Ismail, Mohamed Karim Abdel – Hussein.
National Coalition 2: Muthanna Abdul Samad Mohammed, Jasim Hussein Mohammed.
Coalition of victory 2: Ammar Yousef Hamoud, Aso Saleh Rashad.
Iraqi Decision Coalition 3: Muqaddam Mohammed Obaid, Khalida Ibrahim Khalil.
Salah al – Din our identity 1: Ali Abdullah Hamoud Khalifa.

Anbar province: 15 seats
Anbar Our identity: 6 seats: Mohammed Rikan Halabousi, Mohammed Nasser Karbouli, Ali Farhan, Saadoun Jowir Farhan, Nahla Jabbar, Zeinab Abdul Hamid.
National Coalition 3: Karim Aftan, Yahya Ghazi, Ghada Mohammed Nouri
Iraqi Decision Coalition 2: Heba Abbas, Abdullah Abdulhamid
Abrun 2: Qasim Mohammed Al Fahdawi, Nuri Ghafel Hammadi
Al Nasr Coalition 2: Faisal Hussain Jabbar, Nahla Hamad Abdul Saleh.

Wasit: 12 seats
3-seat alliance: Salman Hasan, Hassan Jalal, Enas Naji,
Al-Fateh Alliance 2: Qasem Mohammed Al-Araji, Saad Hussein.
Coalition of victory 2: Youssef Baer, ​​Iqbal Abdel – Hussein, the
current of the national wisdom 2: Mahmoud Abdel – Rida Mullah Talal, Saadia Abdullah.
State of Law Coalition 1: Kazem Hussein Al – Sayadi.
Competencies for change 1: Abbas Jaber.
And the seat of the quota for the elephants 1: Mazen Abdel Moneim [Abu Haidar]

Babil province: 17 seats
Fatah alliance 4 seats: Adnan Fihan Moussa, Manal Wahab Mohammed, Hassan Shaker Odeh, Thamer Zeban Hassoun.
Alliance of Suron 4: Mohammad Reza Nasser, Salam Hadi, Ali Ghawi Hassan, Norris Kamel Attieh.
Al-Nasr Coalition 3: Rashid Adani, Falah Abdel-Karim Radi, Maha Fadel Kadhim.
National Wisdom Stream 3: Salem Rahima Ali, Hassan Fadam, Lubna Rahim Karim.
State of Law Coalition 2: Mansour Hussein Medwar, Sadiq Medallul Al-Sultani.
Competencies for Change 1: Haitham Ramadan Al – Jubouri.

Karbala Governorate: 11 seats
Fatah Alliance 3: Hussein Mohammed Al-Yousari, Hamid Abbas, Laila Fleih.
Alliance of Suron 3: Nabil Hamza, Riad Mohammed Al Masoudi, Fatima Abbas.
Coalition of victory 2: Manal Hamid Hashim, Hazem Majid.
State of Law Coalition 2: Yasser Abd al-Sakhil al-Maliki, Hussein Ahmad Hadi.
National Wisdom Stream 1: Hassan Mohamed Masoudi.

Najaf Governorate: 12 seats:
4 seats: Hassan Ebadi Mousa, Majid’Abab Jabir, Hassan Razak Daoud, Walaa Rahim Saloumi
Al Fatah Coalition 3: Ali Yousef Abdul Nabi, Fadel Jaber Abd Shanein, Sana Mohammed Hamid
Al Nasr Coalition 3: Adnan Abdul Khudair, Ihsan Thaaban Abd Ali, Suad Jabbar Mohammad
The National Wisdom Stream 1: Khaled Jawad Al-Geshmi
Coalition of State Law 1: Aboud Wahid Al-Issawi.

Diwaniyah Governorate: 11 seats
Fatah Alliance 3 seats: Abbas Shuail, Saad Shaker, Siham Mousa
Sason Alliance 3: Ahmed Hamza, Mohammed Ali Hussein, Maysoun Jassim Al-
Nasr Coalition 2: Abdul Hussein Al Moussawi, Huda Sajjad
Law Coalition 1:
National Stream of Wisdom 1: Ali
Ayman Mousa,

Maysan Province: 10 seats
.
Al – Fateh Alliance 2: Karim Aliwi, Jalal Hassan Mohamed
The National Wisdom Stream 1: Abbas Sarwat Mohsen
Al – Nasr Coalition 1: Siham Shannoun Abdullah
Coalition of State of Law 1: Bahaa El – Din Nour Mohamed.

Dhi Qar Governorate:
Sawsan Alliance 6 seats: Sadiq Hamid, Qusay Mohsen, Haifa Kazem, Naji Idris, Gayd Faisal, and Sunan Abdul Hussein Falih.
Al Fath Alliance 5: Abdul Amir Hassan Ali, Nasser Turki Yasser, Razak Muhaibis, Walid Abdul Hassan Aboud, Mona Kassem Baqer.
State of Law Coalition 3: Katie Najman Jalloud, Zeinab Waheed Salman, Abdel Hadi Mohan Abdullah.
Coalition of victory 3: Ammar Tohma, Ola Odeh Laid, Hussein Majid Fayez.
National Wisdom Stream 2: Asaad Yassin Sabah, Star Jabbar Abbas.
Al-Muthanna Governorate: 7 seats, Al-
Sadr Alliance 2 seats: Al-Ajajibi, Al-Ardhi Welfare.
Al – Fath Alliance 2: Ashwaq Karim, Uday Hatem Shaalan Abu Al – Jun Al – Dhalemi.
Coalition of Victory 1: Faleh Ziadi.
National Wisdom Stream 1: Faleh Al – Sari.
State of Law Coalition 1: Adnan Hadi Asadi.

Basra Governorate: 25 seats
Fatah Alliance 6 seats: Amer Hussein, Uday Awad, Faleh Hassan, Mohammed Kamel Hanoun, Istisr Hassan Younis, Mithaq Ibrahim Faisal.
Alliance of Suron 5: Rami Jabbar, Muzaffar Ismail, Bader Sayegh Maklaf, Asaad Abdul Sada Jassim, Najah Moheisen Shaya.
Coalition of Victory 5: Jabbar Ali Laibi, Jamal Abdul Zahra Mahous, Asaad Abdul Amir, Farouk Hilal, revolution Jawad Hamadi.
State of Law Coalition 4: Khalaf Abdul Samad, Abdul Salam Al Malki, Kazem Al-Hamami, Safaa Muslim Bandar.
National Wisdom Stream 2: Hassan Khalati, Zahra Hamza Ali.
Rally of the men of Iraq.
Movement Irada 1: Awn Allawi.
National Coalition 1: Sabah Adnan.

alliraqnews.com